masthead

 

Registered teams

As of JANUARY 8

10U

TEAM
ORGANIZATIONAL CONTACT
COACH
CRUSH TIDAL WAVES
10U
MIKE CHMIEL
MIKE CHMIEL
DEERFIELD RED
10U
DAN MCGRATH
GREG MARVY
DEERFIELD WHITE
10U
DAN MCGRATH
GREG MARVY
EVANSTON EXPRESS 10U ANDREW PORTER ANDREW PORTER
GLENVIEW TITANS BLUE 10U CAROL HELES RICK TEKIP
GLENVIEW TITANS GOLD 10U CAROL HELES MEGAN STEIL
GRAYSLAKE PRIDE 10U BRICE WALSH TOM STRUCK
HAMLIN PARK LIONS 10U RYAN HISS RYAN HISS
KENOSHA FUSION 10U JAMES MEDINA JODI KLEMM
KHAOS 10U NEAL PATEL DANIELLE DASH
LIBERTYVILLE WILDCATS 10U JIM TYRAKOWSKI JIM TYRAKOWSKI
MCHENRY ELITE WARRIORS 10U STEVE VEZENSKY STEVE VEZENSKY
MUNDELEIN STAMPEDE 10U EDDIE DIAZ KATIE PRICE
NORTHBROOK SPARTANS GOLD 10U DON KUFFEL HAL KILBURG
NORTHBROOK SPARTANS GREEN 10U DON KUFFEL BOB BALZANO
PALATINE STINGRAYS 10U KAREN KANUPKE KAREN KANUPKE
PARK RIDGE PISTOLS 10U DAVE HOFFMAN VINNY LAVECCHIA
ROYAL SWING RAVENS 10U HANNA BUCHAN ANGEL VASQUEZ
SAUGANASH STORM BLACK 10U TOM DRISCOLL BRIAN GARRITY
SAUGANASH STORM SILVER 10U TOM DRISCOLL BRIAN CIARRACHI
SLAMMERS 10U RON EISENSTEIN BILL DAVIS
VERNON HILLS STINGERS 10U RICK WINEGARD TONY LEE
WARREN WAVE SILVER 10U PAUL NOVAK JEFF OVASKA
WISCONSIN LIGHTNING 10U DON SPOHR CHRIS CONGER
WOODSTOCK XTREME 10U TAVO RAMIREZ STACEY MUNGLE
       

12U

TEAM
ORGANIZATIONAL CONTACT
COACH
ATHLETIC BARN
12U
MICHELLE WASSERSTROM
HAILEY GOODWIN
ARLINGTON REDBIRDS 11U
11U
GINA MEYER
MATT KULAK
ARLINGTON REDBIRDS 12U
12U
GINA MEYER
GINA MEYER
BEACH PARK THUNDER 12U HEATHER GARVIN MIGUEL ZONIGA
BLUE THUNDER 12U JUAN GONZALEZ JUAN GONZALEZ
BORDERTOWN BANDITS BLACK 12U MIKE GILDEA RYAN DUNSWORTH
BORDERTOWN BANDITS SILVER 12U MIKE GILDEA JASON SCHULER
DEERFIELD RED 12U DAN MCGRATH PAUL KEIDAN
EVANSTON EXPRESS 12U ANDREW PORTER ANDREW PORTER
FASTBALL USA 12U PAT RYAN PAT RYAN
GLENVIEW TITANS BLUE 12U CAROL HELES ERIKA OSWALD
GLENVIEW TITANS GOLD 12U CAROL HELES DAN POWELL
GRANT DAWGS 12U ERICK MORTENSEN ERICK MORTENSEN
GRAYSLAKE PRIDE 12U BRICE WALSH CHAD REIMERS
HAMLIN PARK LIONS 11U RYAN HISS RYAN HISS
KENOSHA FUSION 12U JAMES MEDINA JAMES MEDINA
KHAOS GREEN 12U NEAL PATEL NEAL PATEL
KHAOS PINK 12U PAUL NAWROT PAUL NAWROT
LAKE FOREST SCOUTS 12U SUSIE BRUGIONI SAMMIE BLOOMFIELD
LAKE ZURICH LIGHTNING 12U RICH KELLER GEORGE GAZDACKA
LIBERTYVILLE WILDCATS BLACK 12U DAVID MORAVEK JESSICA DEMSKI
LIBERTYVILLE WILDCATS ORANGE 12U DAVID MORAVEK MARISSA CAREY
MCHENRY COUNTY HEATWAVE 12U BRETT CHRISTOPHERSEN JASON HAYNES
MCHENRY ELITE WARRIORS 12U BOBBY MUNOZ BOBBY MUNOZ
MT. PROSPECT POWER 12U BILL GILHOOLY BILL GILHOOLY
MUNDELEIN STAMPEDE BLACK 12U EDDIE DIAZ TODD ROUTLEDGE
MUNDELEIN STAMPEDE RED 12U EDDIE DIAZ MIKE RAPPLEAN
NORTHBROOK SPARTANS 12U DON KUFFEL TREY BIRT
NORTHERN ICE 11U 11U RICK EKLUND MARK ROMER
NORTHERN ICE 12U 12U RICK EKLUND JEN PARISI
PALATINE STINGRAYS 11U DAVE GOODWIN DAVE GOODWIN
PALATINE STINGRAYS--KB 12U MARCI DUDLEY KRISTI BRAUN
PARK RIDGE PISTOLS 11U 11U DAVE HOFFMAN RICH HOFFMAN
PARK RIDGE PISTOLS 12U 12U DAVE HOFFMAN RICK STEWART
ROYAL SWING RAVENS 12U HANNA BUCHAN ROB REZNAR
SAUGANASH STORM SILVER 12U MARY COMINEK MARY COMINEK
SLAMMERS BLUE 12U RON EISENSTEIN RON EISENSTEIN
SLAMMERS WHITE 12U RON EISENSTEIN KELLY BURNS
TREVIANS 12U COREY FISHER JEREMY ALEXANDER
VERNON HILLS STINGERS--SO 12U RICK WINEGARD SCOTT O'FLAHERTY
VERNON HILLS STINGERS--JL 12U RICK WINEGARD JEFF LORENZ
WARREN WAVE BLUE 12U PAUL NOVAK RON VAWTER
WARREN WAVE SILVER 12U PAUL NOVAK TONY DICRISCIO
WINDY CITY RAGE 12U MARCELLO FALCONE ALYSSA FALCONE
WISCONSIN LIGHTNING 12U MICHELE BLAZICH DON SPOHR
WOODSTOCK XTREME 12U TAVO RAMIREZ JOHN TILLMANNS
       
       
       

14U

TEAM

ORGANIZATIONAL CONTACT

COACH
ATHLETIC BARN 14 BLACK
14U
MICHELLE WASSERSTROM
EMILY WALKER
ATHLETIC BARN 14 RED
14U
MICHELLE WASSERSTROM
MICHELLE WASSERSTROM
BEACH PARK THUNDER 13U KARRI DEBENNETTE BOB DEBENNETTE
BORDERTOWN BANDITS 13U KEVIN SCHREINER KEVIN SCHREINER
DES PLAINES WARRIORS 14U JIM HEYSE JIM HEYSE
EVANSTON EXPRESS 14U ANDREW PORTER ANDREW PORTER
FILLIES 14U BRAD SPARESUS CHIP ARNOLD
FIREWORKS 14U JOHN DELANEY JOHN DELANEY
FUSION FASTPITCH 13U ROB WIESKA ROB WIESKA
GLENVIEW TITANS 14U CAROL HELES TOM GIBSON
GRAYSLAKE PRIDE 13U BRICE WALSH ANTHONY SMITH
HAMLIN PARK LIONS 13U RYAN HISS RYAN HISS
KENOSHA FUSION 14U JAMES MEDINA NICK JUGA
LAKE ZURICH LIGHTNING 14U RICH KELLER ROD JOKERST
LIBERTYVILLE WILDCATS ORANGE 13U DAVID MORAVEK MICHAEL BONE
LIBERTYVILLE WILDCATS BLACK 14U DAVID MORAVEK ALLISON NAUJOKAS
MCHENRY ELITE WARRIORS 14U ROB SALAZAR ROB SALAZAR
MUNDELEIN STAMPEDE 13U EDDIE DIAZ MARK RAPPLEAN
PALATINE STINGRAYS 14U MICHELLE LABONAR LEN LABONAR
PARK RIDGE JR. HAWKS 13U 13U KELLI REANEY-FOGARTY KELLI REANEY-FOGARTY
PARK RIDGE JR. HAWKS 14U DEAN RENDINA DEAN RENDINA
PARK RIDGE PISTOLS--BP 14U DAVE HOFFMAN BRAD PAWLOWSKI
PARK RIDGE PISTOLS--LS 14U DAVE HOFFMAN LEE SCHAFER
ROYAL SWING RAVENS BLACK 14U HANNA BUCHAN DARRELL ESSEX
ROYAL SWING RAVENS RED 14U HANNA BUCHAN STEVE SHAYKIN
SLAMMERS 14U RON EISENSTEIN KELLY KLEPPIN
TREVIANS 14U COREY FISHER BRIGIT IEUTER
WARREN WAVE BLUE 14U PAUL NOVAK TINA MCINTOSH
WOODSTOCK XTREME 14U TAVO RAMIREZ TAVO RAMIREZ