masthead

 

2017 12U Coaches


LEVEL 2

SOUTH

Team Name First Last EMail Cell
Blue Thunder
Juan
Gonzalez
(773) 727-2005
Glenview Titans Gold
Elly
Koopersmith
(847) 636-0685
Khaos Green
Neal
Patel
(847) 980-1632
Mt. Prospect Power
Bill
Gilhooly
(773) 858-6742
Royal Swings Ravens
Rob
Reznar
(312) 919-7265
Slammers Blue
Kelly
Burns
(312) 296-9942
Trevians
Jeremy
Alexander
(847) 894-3253

NORTH--GROUP 1

Team Name First Last EMail Cell
Athletic Barn
Hailey
Goodwin
(630) 244-1593
Fastball USA
Pat
Ryan
(847) 226-6480
Grayslake Pride
Chad
Reimers
(847) 494-9015
Lake Zurich Lightning
George
Gazdacka
(847) 962-8282
McHenry County Heatwave
Jason
Haynes
(847) 791-8957
Northern Ice 11U
Jen
Parisi
(847) 414-8168
Palatine Stingrays 11U
Dave
Goodwin
(847) 212-6332
Vernon Hills Stingers--JL
Jeff
Lorenz
847-830-5298
Vernon Hills Stingers--SO
Scott
O'Flaherty
(224) 567-3151

NORTH--GROUP 2

Team Name First Last EMail Cell
Bordertown Bandits Black
Ryan
Dunsworth
(847) 533-4397
Bordertown Bandits Silver
Jason
Schuler
(847) 561-3597
Libertyville Wildcats Orange
Marissa
Carey
(520) 878-3026
McHenry Elite Warriors
Louis
Taglia
(847) 220-0273
Mundelein Stampede Red
Mike
Rapplean
(224) 715-0158
Northern Ice 12U
Mark
Romer
(224) 205-5847
Warren Wave Silver
Tony
Dicriscio
(847) 848-0765
Wisconsin Lightning
Don
Spohr
(847) 997-2708

LEVEL 3

SOUTH--GROUP 1


Team Name First Last EMail Cell
Deerfield Warriors Red
Paul
Keidan
(847) 830-0076
Evanston Express
Andrew
Porter
(224) 307-9094
Hamlin Park Lions
Ryan
Hiss
(312) 285-1993
Park Ridge Pistols Blue
Rick
Stewart
(847) 924-9099
Sauganash Storm Silver
Mary
Cominek
(773) 677-9168

SOUTH--GROUP 2

Team Name First Last EMail Cell
Glenview Titans Blue
Erika
Oswald
(847) 293-3810
Northbrook Spartans
Trey
Birt
(847) 323-2040
Park Ridge Pistols White
Rich
Hoffman
(847) 463-0254
Slammers White
Ron
Eisenstein
(847) 380-2353
Windy City Rage
Alyssa
Falcone
(847) 800-9796

WEST

Team Name First Last EMail Cell
Arlington Redbirds 11U
Matt
Kulak
(847) 770-3361
Arlington Redbirds 12U
Gina
Meyer
(224) 578-1836
Khaos Pink
Paul
Nawrot
(847) 312-2528
Libertyville Wildcats Black
Jessica
Demski
(847) 520-1902
Mundelein Stampede Black
Todd
Routledge
(847) 561-5338
Palatine Stingrays--KB
Kristi
Braun
(847) 917-0772

 

FAR NORTH

Team Name First Last EMail Cell
Beach Park Thunder
Heather
Garvin
(262) 770-0011
Dawgs
Erick
Mortensen
(847) 366-4482
Kenosha Fusion
James
Medina
(262) 358-0045
Lake Forest Scouts
Sammie
Bloomfield
(847) 727-1403
Warren Wave Blue
Ron
Vawter
(616) 780-1786
Woodstock Xtreme
John
Tillmanns
(847) 668-1963